Del Naranjo
Ubicación Pabellón Azul
Stand 617
Autores
Algunos de nuestros autores.
- Afra
- Laura Aguerrebehere
- María Emilia Alcoba
- Eleonora Arroyo
- Márgara Averbach
- Raquel Barthe
- Ethel Batista
- María Gabriela Belziti
- Bett
- Cecilia Blanco
- Martín Blasco
- Héctor Borlasca
- Viviana Brass
- Gabriela Burin
- Raquel Cané
- María Carranza
- Pilar Centeno
- Laura Chalar
- Javier Chiabrando
- Liliana Cinetto
- Betsy Coleman
- Cucho Cuño
- Paola De Gaudio
- María Laura Dedé
- Claudia Degliuomini
- Laura Devetach
- Sabrina Dieghi
- Juan José Dimilta
- Carla Dulfano
- Karina Echevarría
- Mariana Etcheto Mézière
- Gabriela Faillace
- Daniela Feoli
- Adriana Fernández
- Rodrigo Folgueira
- Verónica García Ontiveros
- María Inés Garibaldi
- Javier Garrido
- Adrián Giorgio
- Eduardo González
- Norma Huidobro
- Pablo Ingberg
- Ana María Kaufman
- Magdi Kelisek
- Mariana Kirzner
- Mariela Kogan
- María Lavezzi
- Juan Lima
- Mónica López
- María Luz Malamud
- Lucía Mancilla Prieto
- Mey
- Laura Michell
- Pablo Miranda
- Pilar Muñoz Lascano
- Juan Nadalini
- Natalia Ninomiya
- Eugenia Nobati
- Verónica Parodi
- Marisa Pérez Alonso
- Mercedes Pérez Sabbi
- Cecilia Pisos
- Anamaría Ponce
- Susana Riobó
- Iris Rivera
- Silvina Rocha
- Diego Javier Rojas
- Jaquelina Romero
- Pablo María Sáenz
- Maricel Santin
- Alejandra Saracho
- Natalia Schapiro
- Florencia Serpentini
- Marcos Severi
- Sandra Siemens
- Sol Silvestre
- Verónica Sukaczer
- Guillermo Tangelson
- Carolina Tosi
- Cecilia Varela
- Ana Vexler
- Gabriela Vidal
- María Wernicke
- Adrián Yeste
Firmas
Firmas próximas
-
jueves 25 de abril
-
16:00
Pilar Muñoz Lascano
Lugar: Stand
-
-
viernes 26 de abril
-
16:00
Bett
Lugar: Stand
-
16:00
Daniela Feoli
Lugar: Stand
-
17:00
María Inés Garibaldi
Lugar: Stand
-
-
sábado 27 de abril
-
16:00
Cucho Cuño
Lugar: Stand
-
17:00
Pablo María Sáenz
Lugar: Stand
-
-
domingo 28 de abril
-
16:00
Mey
Lugar: Stand
-
16:00
Adrián Yeste
Lugar: Stand
-
17:00
María Gabriela Belziti
Lugar: Stand
-
-
jueves 2 de mayo
-
17:30
Susana Riobó
Lugar: Stand
-
-
viernes 3 de mayo
-
16:00
Márgara Averbach
Lugar: Stand
-
17:00
Ethel Batista
Lugar: Stand
-
17:00
Alejandra Saracho
Lugar: Stand
-
19:00
Héctor Borlasca
Lugar: Stand
-
19:00
Carolina Tosi
Lugar: Stand
-
-
sábado 4 de mayo
-
14:00
Diego Javier Rojas
Lugar: Stand
-
16:00
Laura Aguerrebehere
Lugar: Stand
-
16:00
Liliana Cinetto
Lugar: Stand
-
18:00
Laura Aguerrebehere
Lugar: Stand
-
18:00
Jaquelina Romero
Lugar: Stand
-
-
domingo 5 de mayo
-
14:00
Eleonora Arroyo
Lugar: Stand
-
14:00
Juan Lima
Lugar: Stand
-
15:00
Gabriela Burin
Lugar: Stand
-
16:00
Afra
Lugar: Stand
-
16:00
Adriana Fernández
Lugar: Stand
-
17:00
Sabrina Dieghi
Lugar: Stand
-
17:00
Daniela Feoli
Lugar: Stand
-
18:00
Sol Silvestre
Lugar: Stand
-
-
jueves 9 de mayo
-
17:00
Betsy Coleman
Lugar: Stand
-
-
viernes 10 de mayo
-
17:00
Liliana Cinetto
Lugar: Stand
-
-
sábado 11 de mayo
-
16:00
Gabriela Faillace
Lugar: Stand
-
16:00
Pablo Miranda
Lugar: Stand
-
17:00
Sandra Siemens
Lugar: Stand
-
18:00
Marcos Severi
Lugar: Stand
-